We're so excited to start our adventure together with a honeymoon to Spain and Ireland! If you'd like to contribute to our travel experiences—like tapas in Barcelona or a pint in Dublin—we’d be so grateful. Thank you for helping us make memories that will last a lifetime!
Cash fund
Honeymoon Fund
Contribute what you wish
Contribute what you wish
All-Clad
D3 Curated Sauteuse Pan
$259.95
Free shipping
Available to ship Jul 8, 2026
Asking for 1
Purchased 0
0 of 1 purchased
Le Creuset ® 5.5-Qt. Thyme Round Dutch Oven
$434.95
Asking for 1
Purchased 0
0 of 1 purchased
Zyliss
4-Piece Glass Storage Container Set
$59.99
Free shipping
Available to ship Jul 6, 2026
Asking for 2
Purchased 0
0 of 2 purchased
All-Clad Stainless-Steel Measuring Cups & Spoons Ultimate Set
$179.95
Asking for 1
Purchased 0
0 of 1 purchased
Seville Napkins, Set of 4, Red
$8.97
Asking for 2
Purchased 0
0 of 2 purchased
Antique Brass Party Tub
$199.95
Asking for 1
Purchased 0
0 of 1 purchased
KitchenAid Stainless-Steel Pastry Beater, 5-Quart
$59.95
Asking for 1
Purchased 0
0 of 1 purchased
Dyson
Cordless V11 Stick Vacuum
$629.99
Free shipping
Available to ship Jul 6, 2026
Asking for 1
Purchased 0
0 of 1 purchased
Zola
Gift Card
Starts at $25
Purchased
Crate and Barrel
Mercer Spoon Rest
$7.95
Purchased
All-Clad
D3 Curated Fry Pan
$149.95
Purchased
Zeroll Ice Cream Scoop
$24.95
Purchased
Crate and Barrel
Marin Cereal Bowl, Set of 4
$43.80
Purchased
Crate and Barrel
Marin Low Pasta Bowl, Set of 4
$43.80
Purchased
Marin White Salad Plates, Set of 8
$84.95
Purchased
Marin White Dinner Plates, Set of 8
$89.95
Purchased
JoyJolt
Grant Pint Beer Drinking Glasses, Set of 4
$23.99
Purchased
Twine
Artistico Recycled Margarita Glass, Set of 2
$69.99
Purchased
Caesna Mirror 20-Piece Flatware Set
$200
Purchased
Vintage Etched Carafe
$59.95
Purchased
KitchenAid Ice Cream Maker Attachment
$79.95
Purchased
Hip Highball Glass
$10.35
Purchased
Verve Culture Artisan Black Citrus Juicer
$99.95
Purchased
All Clad - All-Clad ® d5 ® Brushed Stainless Steel 4 qt. Soup Pot with Lid
$199.95
Purchased
All-Clad ® HA1 Expert 10" & 12" Non-Stick Fry Pan Set
Purchased
All Clad - All-Clad ® d5 ® 1.5 qt Brushed Stainless Steel Saucepan with Lid
$149.95
Purchased
All Clad - All-Clad ® d5 ® 3 qt Brushed Stainless Steel Saucepan with Lid
$219.95
Purchased
USA Pan Baking Sheet and Cooling Rack Starter Set
$80.98
Purchased
Crate and Barrel
Marin Oval Platter
$32.95
Purchased
Crate and Barrel
Marin Large Oval Platter
$44.95
Purchased
Small Ramekins, Set of Four
$19.80
Purchased
Peak Ice Sphere Ice Tray
$14.39
Purchased
KitchenAid ® Artisan ® Series Contour Silver 5-Quart Tilt-Head Stand Mixer
$379.95
Purchased
Crate and Barrel
Acacia Salad Hands
$25
Purchased
Marin White Large Serving Bowl
$54.95
Purchased
Footed Stainless Steel Colander
$36.95
Purchased
Cuisinart
Pro Classic 7-Cup Food Processor
$169.99
Purchased
All Clad - All-Clad ® Stainless Steel Large Roaster with Rack
$199.95
Purchased
Crate and Barrel
French Kitchen Marble Covered Butter Dish
$34.95
Purchased
Crate and Barrel
Marin Serving Bowl
$32.95
Purchased
Crate and Barrel
Hip Champagne Glass, Set of 4
$43.80
Purchased
Crate and Barrel
Hip Large Red Wine Glass, Set of 4
$43.80
Purchased
Crate and Barrel
Hip White Wine Glass, Set of 4
$43.80
Purchased
Le Creuset ® 8-Qt. Thyme Oval Dutch Oven
Purchased
Solera Serving Bowl
$69.95
Purchased
Williams Sonoma Clay Round Cazuela Casserole, 5"
$16.95
Purchased
Seville Runner, Red
$12.97
Purchased
10-Piece Glass Mixing Bowl Set
$59.95
Purchased
Solera Round Platter
$12.97
Purchased
Solera Rectangular Platter
$69.95
Purchased
Henckels
Solution 16-Piece Self-Sharpening Knife Block Set
MSRP $436.99Our price $219.99
Purchased
ZWILLING ® 2-Slice Toaster
Purchased
Le Creuset
Demi Tea Kettle
$88.99
Purchased
Le Creuset ® 4 qt. Heritage Rectangular Thyme Ceramic Baking Dish with Lid
$139.95
Purchased
Hip Double Old-Fashioned Glass
$10.95
Purchased
Crate and Barrel
Non-Stick 2-Piece Baking Sheet Set
$44.95
Purchased
JoyJolt
JoyFul 24-Piece Food Storage Container Set with Lid